Help make Alexa smarter on Alexa Answers. Sign in with Amazon

Food

Are cheetos vegetarian?


Cheetos are not vegetarian since they contain cheese that is animal-derived.

{{ relativeTimeResolver(1588950491537) }}

LIVE
Points points 53
Rating 0

Similar Questions
Sign in to view all similar questions

Join Alexa Answers

Help make Alexa smarter and share your knowledge with the world

LEARN MORE