Food

Are lucky charms vegan?


2 Answers

Most marshmallows have gelatin in them, which means so do Lucky Charms.

{{ relativeTimeResolver(1566233568318) }}

LIVE
Points points 80
Rating 0
Sign-in to view all answers

Similar Questions

Join Alexa Answers

Help make Alexa smarter and share your knowledge with the world

LEARN MORE