Do cheez its have gluten in them?

1 Answer

Since most Cheez-It crackers are made with wheat flour they do contain gluten.

{{ relativeTimeResolver(1644839461177) }}

Points points 129

Want to help make Alexa smarter?

Alexa was not able to answer this question until the person above taught it how to. Have a go at answering questions that Alexa still cannot answer today and watch your answers get shared to Alexa users!

Sign in with Amazon