Help make Alexa smarter on Alexa Answers. Sign in with Amazon

Food

Is the grain farro gluten free?


Grain farro is a type of wheat and therefore it is not gluten-free.

{{ relativeTimeResolver(1568718509305) }}

LIVE
Points points 36
Rating

Similar Questions
Sign in to view all similar questions

Join Alexa Answers

Help make Alexa smarter and share your knowledge with the world

LEARN MORE