Help make Alexa smarter on Alexa Answers. Sign in with Amazon

Geography

Where is bergamont?


Bergamot is an oil from the rind of the bergamot orange. It is often used in cosmetics and as flavoring in tea.

{{ relativeTimeResolver(1604509930947) }}

LIVE
Points points 15
Rating

Similar Questions
Sign in to view all similar questions
Geography 4 Answers

Join Alexa Answers

Help make Alexa smarter and share your knowledge with the world

LEARN MORE