Help make Alexa smarter on Alexa Answers. Sign in with Amazon

Food

Is there gluten in scotch?


No scotch is gluten free. All distilled spirits are gluten free including scotch, whisky, gin, and vodka

{{ relativeTimeResolver(1576209676607) }}

LIVE
Points points 22
Rating 0

Similar Questions
Sign in to view all similar questions

Join Alexa Answers

Help make Alexa smarter and share your knowledge with the world

LEARN MORE